KOTA-SHOEPUR

KOTA - SULTANPUR - SISWALI - MANGROL-KHATOLI-SHOEPUR

S.
No.
ROUTE...... Departure from_origin NEW BUS STAND TIME OF DEPARTURE/Stage wise Distance Categary of Service
KOTA_CBS
00
SULTANPUR
40
SISWALI
66
MANGROL
82
ITAWA
77
KHATOLI
100
SHOEPUR
125
1 KTA - SHO KTA-05:00 05:00 05:30 06:45 : : 08:00 08:45 09:30 ORD
2 KTA - MGL KTA-05:15 05:15 05:45 07:15 08:15 09:00 : : : ORD
3 KTA - DGL KTA-05:45 05:45 06:15 07:30 : : 08:45 : : ORD
4 KTA  -MGL KTA-06:30 06:30 07:00 08:15 09:15 09:45 : : : ORD
5 KTA - SHO KTA-06:30 06:30 07:00 08:15 : : 09:30 10:15 11:00 ORD
6 KTA-DJP KTA-07:00 07:00 07:30 08:45 : : 10:00 : : ORD
7 KTA - MGL KTA-07:30 07:30 07:45 09:00 10:00 10:45 : : : ORD
8 KTA-SHO KTA-07:30 07:30 08:00 09:15 : : 10:30 11:15 12:00 EXP.
9 KTA-TKW KTA-08:00 08:00 08:15 09:30 : : : : :  
10 KTA - BGL KTA-08:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 : : 11:00 12:00 : ORD
11 KTA - KTL KTA-08:30 08:30 09:00 10:15 : : 11:30 12:30 : ORD
12 KTA - MGL KTA-08:45 08:45 09:15 10:30 11:30 12:15 : : : ORD
13 KTA - KTL KTA-09:00 09:00 09:30 10:45 : : 12:00 13:00 : ORD
14 KTA - MGL KTA-09:30 09:30 09:45 11:00 12:00 12:45  :   :   :  ORD
15 KTA - SHO KTA-09:30 09:30 10:00 11:15 : : 12:30 13:15 14:00 ORD
16 KTA - NML KTA-10:00 10:00 10:30 11:45  :   :  13:00 14:00 : ORD
17 KTA - MGL KTA-10:45 10:45 11:00 12:15 13:15  1:00  :   :  : ORD
18 KTA - KTL KTA-11:00 11:00 11:30 12:45  :   :  14:00 15:00 : ORD
19 KTA - MGL KTA-11:30 11:30 11:45 13:00 14:00 14:45  :   :   :  ORD
20 KTA - SHO KTA-11:30 11:30 12:00 13:15 : : 14:30 15:15 16:00 ORD
21 KTA - DGL KTA-12:00 12:00 12:30 13:45 : : 15:00  :   :  ORD
22 KTA - SHO KTA-12:30 12:30 13:00 14:15 : : 15:30 16:15 17:00 ORD
23 KTA - DJP KTA-13:15 13:15 13:30 14:45  :   :  15:00 : : ORD
24 KTA - MGL KTA-13:00 13:00 13:30 15:00 16:00 16:45  :  : : ORD
25 KTA - BGL KTA-13:45 13:45 14:00 15:15 : : 16:30 17:30  :  ORD
26 KTA-TKW : : 14:05 15:30 : : : : : ORD
27 KTA - SHO KTA-13:45 13:45 14:15 15:35  :   :  17:00 17:45 18:30 ORD
28 KTA - RTL KTA-14:30 14:30 14:45 16:00 17:00 : : : : ORD
29 KTA-DGL KTA-14:45 14:45 15:15 16:30 : : 17:45 : : ORD
30 KTA-RLN KTA-15:30 15:30 15:45 17:00 18:00 18:45 : : : ORD
31 KTA - SHO KTA-15:30 15:30 16:00 17:15  :   :  18:30 19:15 20:00 ORD
32 KTA - KKD KTA-16:00 16:00 16:30 18:00 : : 19:00 :  :  ORD
33 KTA-ITW KTA-16:30 16:30 16:45 18:15 : : 19:00 : : ORD
34 KTA - KTL KTA-16:45 16:45 17:00 18:15 : : 19:30 20:30 : ORD
35 KTA - SHO KTA-17:00 17:00 17:30 18:45  :   :  20:00 20:45 21:30 ORD
36 KTA - MGL KTA-17:30 17:30 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:00  :  : : ORD
37 KTA - BAMULIYA KTA-18:30 18:30 19:00 20:15 : : 21:30 : : ORD